Home | Community | Message Board


This site includes paid links. Please support our sponsors.


Welcome to the Shroomery Message Board! You are experiencing a small sample of what the site has to offer. Please login or register to post messages and view our exclusive members-only content. You'll gain access to additional forums, file attachments, board customizations, encrypted private messages, and much more!

Jump to first unread post Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |  [ show all ]
Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay?
    #16206258 -

Answer and discuss
Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay?
You may choose only one


Votes accepted from 05/09/12 05:31 PM until the end of time

View the results of this poll



--------------------

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Patlal]
    #16206267 -

I find your signature more intriguing than this post

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Patlal]
    #16206268 -

I voted: Depends

Now I would like you to explain below as per the poll vote option.


--------------------
"Life sucks but in this really beautiful way" - Axl Rose
"Life's a bitch and then you die that's why we get high cuz you never know when you're gonna go." - NAS
"When people don't know what you're about they put you down and shut you out" - Black Sabbath
"An eye for an eye makes the whole world blind" - Gandhi
"Look up at me I am God, look down on me and I am evil, look at me I am you." - Charles Manson.
"Don't question my reality." - Me (as far as I know)

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Patlal]
    #16206277 -

depends on what exactly


--------------------

ga ga ga eets eets how you gone be mad on vacation?
MONICA COULDN'T TELL TIME UNTIL SHE WAS 13

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Patlal]
    #16206280 -

Yea it is gay. I mean even tho your receiving one, it is still the same as giving one.


If you get/give head to a man, your gay period.

I knew two star player jocks in highschool, and one night they gave head to each other. well only one did the giving head and one received it.

everyone knew, pretty embrassing because those guys were douche bags and claimed to be very good chrisitian. they hate on gays and claim they get alot of pussy.

I guess it all back fired,

i have bi-sexual friends, and they are really cool and shit. i forget they are even into guys lol. He told me the person is gay when he recieves head from a man so there is a source..?


--------------------


"Can't change the world, unless we change ourselves"

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: shadyy] * 5
    #16206282 -

Ugh who gives a fuck what makes who gay?


--------------------


۞̷̛̗̗͉͇̰̅͒ͯͩ̆ͯ̑͘ ̶̖̭ͧ͛ͬ͑ͣͦ̍ͧ͐͟͢ www.cactophage.com ۞̷̛̗̗͉͇̰̅͒ͯͩ̆ͯ̑͘ ̶̖̭ͧ͛ͬ͑ͣͦ̍ͧ͐͟͢
̸ۨ͜۞̷̛̗̗͉͇̰̅͒ͯͩ̆ͯ̑͘ ̶̖̭ͧ͛ͬ͑ͣͦ̍ͧ͐͟Dolphins of Dank۞̷̛̗̗͉͇̰̅͒ͯͩ̆

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Patlal]
    #16206283 -

Who cares. Just go with it. Do what feels right. Don't be afraid of being a little gay.


--------------------
"If the foundations be destroyed, what can the righteous do."-King Solomon

And there was war in heaven: Michael and his angels fought against the dragon; and the dragon fought and his angels,

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: technomobster123]
    #16206293 -

If we're seriously answering this, yeah, it's gay. I mean sure you're receiving it, technically it feels the same as if it was a chick but.... it's a man's wet mouth and tongue pleasuring your junk.

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: shadyy]
    #16206294 -

It all depends. If you're gay you're gay. I've known straight dudes that got paid to let guys suck them off though. :shrug:

I wouldn't be down with that though.


--------------------

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Patlal]
    #16206297 -

propensity said:
Ugh who gives a fuck what makes who gay?



maybe he got head from one of his buddies ?

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Ellis Dee]
    #16206300 -

I only count something as gay (which isn't a bad thing in my book) when you truly desire something sexual because of emotions. If a straight guy randomly received a blowjob and felt nothing emotionally, I'd say he's still straight. Emotions are what make you gay, not your actions.


------------
But if a straight guy is asking it in the ass...chances are he is GAY :lolsy:


--------------------

    And when I see you coming down the line
    With eyes wide open
    Somewhere in between the past and future
    Where you drift in time
    And you can see a different point of view


Edited by jammin (05/09/12 06:40 PM)

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Patlal]
    #16206304 -

my there are a lot of bi-curious pre-pubescent teenagers in here lately

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: jammin]
    #16206311 -

jammin said:
I only count something as gay (which isn't a bad thing in my book) when you truly desire something sexual because of emotions. If a straight guy randomly received a blowjob and felt nothing emotionally, I'd say he's still straight. Emotions are what make you gay, not your actions.


But your actions are driven by your emotions. I do think that most people know 100% what gender/s they're attracted to, it's not that hard to figure out, and a 100% straight guy could get head from another guy and enjoy it, but it's still gay. The action itself is gay

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: jammin]
    #16206314 -

10 minutes in the post and theres already like 10+ replies.

Popular subject it seems.


--------------------

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Dark_Star]
    #16206316 -

Dark_Star said:
It all depends. If you're gay you're gay. I've known straight dudes that got paid to let guys suck them off though. :shrug:

I wouldn't be down with that though.



that's completely different. they're doing it for the money (well, at least some of them)

chicks do lesbian scenes when they're not lesbian

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: jammin]
    #16206322 -

jammin said:
I only count something as gay (which isn't a bad thing in my book) when you truly desire something sexual because of emotions. If a straight guy randomly received a blowjob and felt nothing emotionally, I'd say he's still straight. Emotions are what make you gay, not your actions.


------------
But if a straight guy is asking it in the ass...chances are he is GAY :lolsy:




--------------------


http://www.shroomery.org/forums/showflat.php/Number/10113692/fpart/1/vc/1

DAYS WITHOUT ALCOHOL:    I I I I

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: shadyy]
    #16206325 -

Only if you get a bonner


--------------------

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Soluminia]
    #16206343 -

i think it would be weird to have your dick in a guys mouth and it wasnt hard.


--------------------


http://www.shroomery.org/forums/showflat.php/Number/10113692/fpart/1/vc/1

DAYS WITHOUT ALCOHOL:    I I I I

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: Soluminia]
    #16206345 -

I am not gay. I've had a guy suck my wang. It was alright.

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: Does getting a blowjob from another man make you gay? [Re: jammin]
    #16206350 -

jammin said:
I only count something as gay (which isn't a bad thing in my book) when you truly desire something sexual because of emotions. If a straight guy randomly received a blowjob and felt nothing emotionally, I'd say he's still straight. Emotions are what make you gay, not your actions.


------------
But if a straight guy is asking it in the ass...chances are he is GAY :lolsy:



:whathesaid:


--------------------
Shroomery Theme Song
:mushroom2:Shpongle - Shpongle Spores (HD):mushroom2:

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Jump to top Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |  [ show all ]


Similar ThreadsPosterViewsRepliesLast post
* We're Jammin Trainwreck 921 8 07/26/05 03:34 PM
by i_rage_against
* POST RANDOM PHOTOS TAKEN BY YOU!
( 1 2 3 4 ... 905 906 )
tyrannicalrex 522,328 18,112 09/21/26 11:21 PM
by schmutzen
* some new garcia stuff i've been jammin lately Phychotron 734 3 03/28/05 06:04 PM
by Ripple
* Random poetry and prose I've written...thoughts? myndreach 390 0 06/01/05 08:00 AM
by myndreach
* March 20th- Steak and Blowjob Day.. inquire within
( 1 2 all )
Banez 5,602 22 02/10/09 08:38 PM
by memes
* Blowjob Problems
( 1 2 3 all )
duster 6,161 57 09/08/05 08:37 PM
by Ripple
* IM I just recieved
( 1 2 all )
Jim 1,708 30 07/14/05 07:43 PM
by Ripple
* Happy Steak and Blowjob day guys!
( 1 2 all )
NewbieS 5,997 21 03/14/06 02:22 PM
by OneMoreRobot3021

Extra information
You cannot start new topics / You cannot reply to topics
HTML is disabled / BBCode is enabled
Moderator: Entire Staff
7,545 topic views. 2 members, 395 guests and 108 web crawlers are browsing this forum.
[ Show Images Only | Sort by Score | Print Topic ]
Search this thread:

Copyright 1997-2026 Mind Media. Some rights reserved.

Generated in 0.058 seconds spending 0.036 seconds on 24 queries.