Home | Community | Message Board

MagicBag Grow Bags
This site includes paid links. Please support our sponsors.


Welcome to the Shroomery Message Board! You are experiencing a small sample of what the site has to offer. Please login or register to post messages and view our exclusive members-only content. You'll gain access to additional forums, file attachments, board customizations, encrypted private messages, and much more!

Jump to first unread post Pages: 1
holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo
    #11160257 -







OH MY GOD MY BRAIN EXPLODED!!

i wonder what would happen if I applied them all..

to my balls?


--------------------

koods said:
Young male going by the name "Bassfreak" entered Worcester General complaining of a sharp pain in his buttock region after attending EDM event. Attending physician considered a possible diagnosis of acute rave anus, but upon further investigation it was determined there was nothing cute about patient's anus.

Life-long trip report

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: pfxtc]
    #11160271 -

LOL, don't put deep heat (I guess it's a similar product) on your balls or cock.

One time after smoking HEAPPSSS of really strong bud I rubbed a mountain of deep heat onto my back, absolutely fucked me up, body was on fire.

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: Chubba]
    #11160285 -

RhotoV kicks serious ass.  I've had my boss tell me my eyes were eerily bright and clear before.  It's really refreshing right out of bed too.  It melts right through the eye crust.  :awesome:

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: Chubba]
    #11160293 -

Chubba said:
LOL, don't put deep heat (I guess it's a similar product) on your balls or cock.

One time after smoking HEAPPSSS of really strong bud I rubbed a mountain of deep heat onto my back, absolutely fucked me up, body was on fire.



i was tripping rather good one time and all my friends around me were rolling and I had some vicks in my car and they all ran out and god it and proceeded to rub it all over their bodies, it was fucking the sickest weirdest thing i've ever seen - they were doing balls and all, then they all started weeping in pain and I think I almost died laughing - it was fucking.. the funniest thing that's ever happened.


--------------------

koods said:
Young male going by the name "Bassfreak" entered Worcester General complaining of a sharp pain in his buttock region after attending EDM event. Attending physician considered a possible diagnosis of acute rave anus, but upon further investigation it was determined there was nothing cute about patient's anus.

Life-long trip report

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: Newbie]
    #11160298 -

Newbie said:
RhotoV kicks serious ass.  I've had my boss tell me my eyes were eerily bright and clear before.  It's really refreshing right out of bed too.  It melts right through the eye crust.  :awesome:



I've yet to try V - the Hydra is supposdely the most intense, I use the Ice stuff a lot, well, just started like a week ago - and the contact feeling is amazing.


--------------------

koods said:
Young male going by the name "Bassfreak" entered Worcester General complaining of a sharp pain in his buttock region after attending EDM event. Attending physician considered a possible diagnosis of acute rave anus, but upon further investigation it was determined there was nothing cute about patient's anus.

Life-long trip report

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: pfxtc]
    #11160308 -

apply it to your balls, and ye shall regret. This is the word of god


well im not sure about balls but i once accidentally got some on my wheeee wheeee, and it was misery


--------------------
MY HAIR IS A BIRD 
YOUR ARGUMENT IS INVALID


Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: pfxtc]
    #11160448 -

pfxtc said:
Chubba said:
LOL, don't put deep heat (I guess it's a similar product) on your balls or cock.

One time after smoking HEAPPSSS of really strong bud I rubbed a mountain of deep heat onto my back, absolutely fucked me up, body was on fire.



i was tripping rather good one time and all my friends around me were rolling and I had some vicks in my car and they all ran out and god it and proceeded to rub it all over their bodies, it was fucking the sickest weirdest thing i've ever seen - they were doing balls and all, then they all started weeping in pain and I think I almost died laughing - it was fucking.. the funniest thing that's ever happened.



:rofl2:


--------------------
Weedmaster P knows the truth.

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: pfxtc]
    #11160505 -

pfxtc said:
Newbie said:
RhotoV kicks serious ass.  I've had my boss tell me my eyes were eerily bright and clear before.  It's really refreshing right out of bed too.  It melts right through the eye crust.  :awesome:



I've yet to try V - the Hydra is supposdely the most intense, I use the Ice stuff a lot, well, just started like a week ago - and the contact feeling is amazing.



I need to get some of those. I hear they're great.
I'm really bad at putting stuff in my eye, but I need to start doing it anyways. I've gotten a few comments lately about my constantly red eyes.

I always end up getting really high, then getting paranoid about my eyes and deciding to wear sunglasses inside and look sketchier than I would with the red eyes.


--------------------

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: alternatereality]
    #11160521 -

alternatereality said:
pfxtc said:
Newbie said:
RhotoV kicks serious ass.  I've had my boss tell me my eyes were eerily bright and clear before.  It's really refreshing right out of bed too.  It melts right through the eye crust.  :awesome:



I've yet to try V - the Hydra is supposdely the most intense, I use the Ice stuff a lot, well, just started like a week ago - and the contact feeling is amazing.



I need to get some of those. I hear they're great.
I'm really bad at putting stuff in my eye, but I need to start doing it anyways. I've gotten a few comments lately about my constantly red eyes.

I always end up getting really high, then getting paranoid about my eyes and deciding to wear sunglasses inside and look sketchier than I would with the red eyes.



lol - it took my awhile to get used to it, i like to stare straight into the dropper, hold it really high up, and just drop it in, all my friends like hold their eyelids open and shit and it's just unnecessary.


--------------------

koods said:
Young male going by the name "Bassfreak" entered Worcester General complaining of a sharp pain in his buttock region after attending EDM event. Attending physician considered a possible diagnosis of acute rave anus, but upon further investigation it was determined there was nothing cute about patient's anus.

Life-long trip report

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: pfxtc]
    #11160550 -

I missed my eye by like four inches last weekend.
It was tragic.

God damn I was high.


--------------------
Weedmaster P knows the truth.

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: laserpig]
    #11160559 -

laserpig said:
I missed my eye by like four inches last weekend.
It was tragic.

God damn I was high.



lol, i've gotten it all over my face before and just kept going because i was laughing so much.


--------------------

koods said:
Young male going by the name "Bassfreak" entered Worcester General complaining of a sharp pain in his buttock region after attending EDM event. Attending physician considered a possible diagnosis of acute rave anus, but upon further investigation it was determined there was nothing cute about patient's anus.

Life-long trip report

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: pfxtc]
    #11160696 -

pfxtc said:
alternatereality said:
pfxtc said:
Newbie said:
RhotoV kicks serious ass.  I've had my boss tell me my eyes were eerily bright and clear before.  It's really refreshing right out of bed too.  It melts right through the eye crust.  :awesome:



I've yet to try V - the Hydra is supposdely the most intense, I use the Ice stuff a lot, well, just started like a week ago - and the contact feeling is amazing.



I need to get some of those. I hear they're great.
I'm really bad at putting stuff in my eye, but I need to start doing it anyways. I've gotten a few comments lately about my constantly red eyes.

I always end up getting really high, then getting paranoid about my eyes and deciding to wear sunglasses inside and look sketchier than I would with the red eyes.



lol - it took my awhile to get used to it, i like to stare straight into the dropper, hold it really high up, and just drop it in, all my friends like hold their eyelids open and shit and it's just unnecessary.



How bad is the burning?


--------------------

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: alternatereality]
    #11160708 -

it's not really a burning

more like "mouthwash for the eyes" - ESPECIALLY the Rhoto stuff. It feels REALLY REALLY good, but it's pretty intense.


--------------------

koods said:
Young male going by the name "Bassfreak" entered Worcester General complaining of a sharp pain in his buttock region after attending EDM event. Attending physician considered a possible diagnosis of acute rave anus, but upon further investigation it was determined there was nothing cute about patient's anus.

Life-long trip report

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: pfxtc]
    #11160717 -

i've got a question...are any of those rolling fads like vicks under the eyes and whatever, as good tripping? if said trip produces an incredible body high?


--------------------
MY HAIR IS A BIRD 
YOUR ARGUMENT IS INVALID


Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Re: holy fucking shit sensory overload wheee whooo wheee whooo [Re: the bizzle]
    #11160734 -

the bizzle said:
i've got a question...are any of those rolling fads like vicks under the eyes and whatever, as good tripping? if said trip produces an incredible body high?



no clue,

vicks under the eyes sounds fucking irritating, you're supposed to put it under your nose and on your throat/chest. all I know is that my friends were running around like nuts about how good it felt, until they.. put it on their nuts. they werent through an entire canister.


--------------------

koods said:
Young male going by the name "Bassfreak" entered Worcester General complaining of a sharp pain in his buttock region after attending EDM event. Attending physician considered a possible diagnosis of acute rave anus, but upon further investigation it was determined there was nothing cute about patient's anus.

Life-long trip report

Extras: Filter Print Post Top
Jump to top Pages: 1


Similar ThreadsPosterViewsRepliesLast post
* oooh man tomorrrrooowww Vats of Blood 898 8 10/27/03 04:46 PM
by caolite
* *DELETED* Earth_Droid 948 7 01/26/03 10:40 AM
by Papaver
* ring ring ring...ring ring ring..... hello..HOLY SHIT! Anonymous 2,614 13 08/18/03 01:12 PM
by BeanPie
* fucking scary creature
( 1 2 3 all )
Lazerouth 9,651 55 09/30/03 02:55 AM
by DankBluntZ
* Fucking lady upstairs!
( 1 2 all )
Killjoy 7,855 29 03/24/03 10:00 AM
by Killjoy
* HOLY HELL! What a JAM! Adom 988 3 05/05/03 08:30 PM
by Adom
* I think I'm fucked.
( 1 2 3 all )
Seeka 8,814 44 02/21/03 09:13 AM
by baraka
* Fucking.
( 1 2 all )
CherryBomM 9,143 36 08/29/03 04:46 AM
by geokills

Extra information
You cannot start new topics / You cannot reply to topics
HTML is disabled / BBCode is enabled
Moderator: Entire Staff
1,966 topic views. 4 members, 874 guests and 118 web crawlers are browsing this forum.
[ Show Images Only | Sort by Score | Print Topic ]
Search this thread:

Copyright 1997-2026 Mind Media. Some rights reserved.

Generated in 0.031 seconds spending 0.008 seconds on 16 queries.